PM Network - Get Up, Feel The Music

  • Singer: PM Network
  • Album: Get Up, Feel The Music
  • Size MP3 rar: 1618 mb | Size APE/FLAC rar: 1537 mb
  • Label: SFP Records ‎– SFP 9628
    Type: Vinyl, 12", Promo
    Country: US
    Date of released: 1995
    Category: Electronic
    Style: Garage House
  • Rating: 5.0/5
  • Votes: 342
  • Format: MP3 FLAC VOC FLAC MP4 AA DXD MP3 MMF
PM Network - Get Up, Feel The Music

Download links


PM Network - Get Up, Feel The Music
MP3 version

1537 downloads at 32 mb/s

PM Network - Get Up, Feel The Music
FLAC version

1618 downloads at 31 mb/s

Download PM Network - Get Up, Feel The Music FREE

Tracklist Hide Credits

That Side
A1 Get Up, Feel The Music (68 Beats Monster Peak)
Remix – 68 Beats
8:43
This Side
B1 Get Up, Feel The Music (Robbie's Mix) 7:40

Credits

  • Producer [Produced By] – Mitchell Dupre, Pierre Zon Zon*
  • Remix [Remix By], Producer [Additional Production By] – Robbie Rivera
  • Vocals [Vocals By] – Marla McLean
  • Written-by [Written By] – A. Williams*, M. Dupre*, P. Zon Zon*

Notes

Remix & additional production for Juicy Music.

Track durations are not listed on the relesae.

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode: 6 10526 96281 4

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
SFP 9628 PM Network Get Up, Feel The Music ‎(12") SFP Records SFP 9628 US 1998
OTB 2438-6 PM Network Get Up, Feel The Music ‎(12") On The Beat OTB 2438-6 France 1999
GT 8006 MX PM Network Get Up, Feel The Music! ‎(12") Groove Tempo GT 8006 MX Spain 1999
470261 PM Network Get Up, Feel The Music ‎(12") Flarenasch 470261 France 1995
OTB 2438-2 PM Network "Get Up, Feel The Music" ‎(CD, Maxi) On The Beat OTB 2438-2 France 1999