4000 - Krass

  • Singer: 4000
  • Album: Krass
  • Size MP3 rar: 1781 mb | Size APE/FLAC rar: 1584 mb
  • Label: Flavamatic Records ‎– FM 001
    Type: Vinyl, 12", Maxi-Single
    Country: Germany
    Date of released: 1999
    Category: Hip Hop
    Style:
  • Rating: 3.7/5
  • Votes: 256
  • Format: MP3 FLAC MPC ASF MMF MP2 WMA VOX AIFF
4000 - Krass

Download links


4000 - Krass
MP3 version

1584 downloads at 32 mb/s

4000 - Krass
FLAC version

1781 downloads at 31 mb/s

Download 4000 - Krass FREE

Tracklist Hide Credits

A1 Jaja 4:17
A2 Krass
Featuring – Lenny
5:01
A3 An Alle 4:59
B1 Jaja (Instrumental) 4:17
B2 Krass (Instrumental) 4:59
B3 Jaja (Accapella) 3:21

Companies, etc.

  • Distributed By – Zomba Distribution – 354.0002.0
  • Copyright (c) – Flavamatic Records
  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Mastered At – SST Brüggemann GmbH
  • Produced At – DMDK Studio

Credits

  • Design – Gadget
  • Mastered By [Vinyl] – SST
  • Music By – Der Pütz, Gadget
  • Photography – El Brede
  • Rap – O-Flow
  • Scratches [Cuts] – Des Griffin

Notes

Label reads Category FM 002, the no. above is taken from the runout.

(c) 1999 FLAVAMATIC Records

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode (Text): 4 005901 645201
  • Barcode (Scan): 4005901645201
  • Matrix / Runout (Side A, etched): FM 001 A SST 33 UPM MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Side B, etched): FM 001 B SST 33 UPM MPO
  • Rights Society: GEMA
  • Label Code: LC 10293

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
FM 002 4000 Krass ‎(CD, Maxi) Flavamatic Records FM 002 Germany 1999

Recommendations