Ari Jr. - So Real

  • Singer: Ari Jr.
  • Album: So Real
  • Size MP3 rar: 1241 mb | Size APE/FLAC rar: 1514 mb
  • Label: Lumi Records ‎– LUMI 011
    Type: Vinyl, 12", 45 RPM
    Country: Finland
    Date of released: Jun 1999
    Category: Electronic
    Style: House, Deep House
  • Rating: 4.3/5
  • Votes: 422
  • Format: MP3 FLAC AIFF DMF AAC MMF TTA RA VOX
Ari Jr. - So Real

Download links


Ari Jr. - So Real
MP3 version

1514 downloads at 32 mb/s

Ari Jr. - So Real
FLAC version

1241 downloads at 31 mb/s

Download Ari Jr. - So Real FREE

Tracklist Hide Credits

A So Real (So Soulful Mix)
B So Real (Jori Hulkkonen Remix)
Remix – Jori Hulkkonen

Companies, etc.

  • Copyright (c) – ELP Medien & Verlags GmbH
  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Mastered At – Dubplates & Mastering
  • Designed At – United Visions

Credits

  • Artwork – S-Gress
  • Mastered By – CGB*

Notes

The copyright in this recording is owned by Elp Medien + Verlags GmbH.
Artwork @ United Visions.

Mastered at Dubplates & Mastering (Berlin, Germany).
Pressed at MPO Averton.

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Runout: A-Side): L̶U̶M̶I̶ ̶0̶1̶1̶ ̶A̶ ̶2̶ LUMI 011 A¹ BE_FREE A¹ CGB @ D&M MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout: B-Side): L̶U̶M̶I̶ ̶0̶1̶1̶ ̶B̶ ̶2̶ LUMI 011 B¹ BE_FREE B¹ CGB @ D&M MPO

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
LRS-011 Ari Jr.* So Real ‎(12") Lumi Records LRS-011 Finland Unknown
LUMI 011 Ari Jr.* So Real ‎(12", W/Lbl) Lumi Records LUMI 011 Finland 1999

Recommendations